Pinky Evans

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pinky Evans
Birth Name: Frank Evans
Born: 1878-03-11
Died: 1909-09-24 (Age:31)
Hometown: Yonkers, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click