Pinky Mitchell

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pinky Mitchell
Alias: Myron/Pinkie
Birth Name:
Born: 1899-01-01
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 1976-03-11 (Age:77)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense