Pone Saengmorakot

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pone Saengmorakot
Alias: Pattana Hungyotha
Birth Name: Patana Hungyotha
Born: 1973-10-22
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Hometown: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click