Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym
Birth Name: Prakorb Udomna
Born: 1980-11-20
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Hometown: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click