Pramuansak Posuwan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pramuansak Posuwan
Alias: Pramuansak Kokietgym, The Machin
Birth Name: Sirichai Phosuwan
Born: 1968-11-12
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click