Preciso Merlo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Preciso Merlo
Alias: Merlo Preciso
Born: 1910-12-17
Birthplace: Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Torino, Piemonte, Italy
Boxing Record: click