Rafael Hurtado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Hurtado
Alias: Kid Hurtado, Indian Hurtado
Born: 1914-06-26
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click