Rafael Limon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Limon
Alias: Bazooka
Born: 1954-01-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click