Rafael Pedroza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Pedroza
Alias: Rafaelito
Born: 1955-03-27
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click