Rakhim Chakhkiev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rakhim Chakhkiev
Alias: The Machine
Birth Name: Rakhim Ruslanovich Chakhkiev
Born: 1983-01-11 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Tobolsk, Russia
Hometown: Magas, Russia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click