Ralph DeJohn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph DeJohn
Birth Name: Ralph DiGianni
Born: 1917-01-28
Birthplace: Syracuse, New York, USA
Died: 1984-10-14 (Age:67)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click