Ralph Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph Jones
Alias: Tiger
Born: 1969-05-05
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click