Ramon Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Cruz
Alias: Panadero
Birth Name: Ramón Crespo Cruz
Born: 1966-06-05
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click