Ramon Garcia Hirales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Garcia Hirales
Alias: Principe / Cuate / Zurdo
Born: 1982-09-10 (Age:32)
Birthplace: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Hometown: La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click