Ramon Ledon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Ledon
Alias: Ramon Ledon-Gonzalez
Born: 1965-02-23
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click