Randall Bailey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randall Bailey
Alias: The Knock-Out King
Born: 1974-09-13
Birthplace: Opa-Locka, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click