Randall Cobb

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Randall Cobb
Alias: Tex
Born: 1953-12-10
Birthplace: Bridge City, Texas, USA
Hometown: Orange, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click