Ratanapol Sor Vorapin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ratanapol Sor Vorapin
Alias: Anucha Phothong
Born: 1974-06-06
Birthplace: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click