Raul Montoya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Montoya
Alias: Lobito
Born: 1946-11-25
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click