Raul Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Perez
Alias: Jibaro
Born: 1967-02-14
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click