Ray Austin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Austin
Alias: The Rainman
Born: 1970-10-31
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click