Ray Echevarria

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Echevarria
Birth Name: Raymond Echevarria
Born: 1940-06-01
Died: 2013-02-08 (Age:72)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click