Ray Kiser

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Kiser
Alias: Kid Kiser/Ray Kaiser
Born: 1907-02-02
Died: 1981-01-00 (Age:73)
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Boxing Record: click