Ray Lovato

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Lovato
Birth Name: Ray Steven Lovato
Born: 1970-01-29
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click