Ray Mancini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Mancini
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1961-03-04
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click