Ray Oliveira

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Oliveira
Alias: Sucra
Birth Name: Raymond Reinaldo Oliveira
Born: 1968-10-06
Birthplace: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click