Rayonta Whitfield

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rayonta Whitfield
Alias: Stingray
Born: 1981-07-16
Hometown: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click