Rene Barrientos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rene Barrientos
Birth Name: Ireneo Barrientos
Born: 1943-07-25
Birthplace: Balete, Aklan, Philippines
Hometown: Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click