Rene Dimas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rene Dimas
Alias: Rene Dimas Valle
Born: 1962-10-07
Hometown: San Salvador, El Salvador
Boxing Record: click