Reynaldo Hurtado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reynaldo Hurtado
Alias: El Doberman
Birth Name: Reynaldo Anto. Hurtado Arendo
Born: 1970-03-23
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click