Rhoshii Wells

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rhoshii Wells
Alias: The Great One
Born: 1976-12-30
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, USA
Died: 2008-08-11 (Age:31)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click