Ric Magramo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ric Magramo
Birth Name: Renato Magramo
Born: 1961-11-06
Hometown: Mindoro Oriental, Philippines
Boxing Record: click