Ricardo Castillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Castillo
Alias: Piolo
Birth Name: Ricardo Edgar Castillo
Born: 1979-06-07 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click