Richard Hall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Hall
Alias: The Destroyer
Birth Name: Richard I. Hall
Born: 1971-10-25
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Hometown: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click