Richie Fontaine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richie Fontaine
Birth Name: Richard Elder Fontaine
Born: 1916-02-21
Birthplace: Fairview, Montana, USA
Died: 1963-04-05 (Age:47)
Hometown: Missoula, Montana, USA
Boxing Record: click