Richie Sandoval

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richie Sandoval
Alias: Richard
Born: 1960-10-18
Hometown: Pomona, California, USA
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click