Rick Yoshimura

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Yoshimura
Birth Name: Frederick Roberts
Born: 1965-02-12
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Akishima, Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click