Rico Ramos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rico Ramos
Alias: Suavecito
Birth Name: Rico Dashon Ramos
Born: 1987-06-20 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Carson, California, USA
Hometown: Pico Rivera, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click