Robert Koon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Koon
Alias: Robert James Koon
Born: 1977-03-18
Birthplace: Wilmer, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Wilmer, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click