Roberto Bonilla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Bonilla
Alias: El Chucky
Born: 1974-12-11
Birthplace: Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Hometown: Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click