Roberto Domingo Sosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Domingo Sosa
Alias: Incho
Born: 1984-12-18 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Canals, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click