Roberto Vasquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Vasquez
Alias: La Araña (The Spider)
Birth Name: Roberto Gaspar Vásquez Ramírez
Born: 1983-05-26
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: San Francisco, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click