Robin Reid

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robin Reid
Alias: Grim Reaper
Born: 1971-02-19
Birthplace: Sefton, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click