Rocky Castellani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Castellani
Birth Name: Attilio Castellani
Born: 1927-05-28
Birthplace: Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2008-08-31 (Age:81)
Hometown: Luzerne, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click