Rocky Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Martinez
Alias: Ray Martinez
Born: 1970-09-01
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click