Rocky Mosley Jr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Mosley Jr
Birth Name: Roxell Mosley Jr.
Born: 1956-03-03
Birthplace: Riverside, California, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click