Rodney Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodney Jones
Alias: Smooth / Pitbull
Born: 1968-07-28
Birthplace: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click