Rodolfo Gonzalez (Born: 1945)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Gonzalez
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1945-12-16
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Long Beach, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click