Rodolfo Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Rodriguez
Alias: El Tanquecito
Born: 1954-08-23
Birthplace: Parana, Entre Rios, Argentina
Hometown: Parana, Entre Rios, Argentina
Boxing Record: click