Roger Mayweather

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roger Mayweather
Alias: Black Mamba
Born: 1961-04-24
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click